Огласна табла

  1. Почетна
  2.  » 
  3. Arhiva
  4.  » 
  5. Шклоска 2023/2024
  6.  » Допунска настава
Редни бр.Име и презиме наставникаПредметВријеме одржавања
1.Драгана ТребовацСрпски језикЧетвртак 7.час
2.Свјетлана ТадићСрпски језикПонедјељак 7.час
3.Снежана МарчетићСрпски језикЧетвртак 7.час
4.Десанка Милишић БунићСрпски језикУторак 7.час
5.Ања БлагојевићЊемачки језикПонедјељак,петак 7.час
6.Ленка ЦумбоЊемачки језикПонедјељак 7.час
7.Марија ИлићЊемачки језикПонедјељак 7.час
8.Татјана ПонорацЕнглески језикУторак 7.час
9.Зинајда ХрватЕнглески језикУторак 7.час
10.Марина НовковићЕнглески језикСриједа 7.час
11.Бранка КочићГеографијаПонедјељак 7.час
12.Милица ЈеличићГеографијаСриједа 7.час
13.Радојка КалинићИсторијаЧетвртак 7.час
14.Слађана ПоповићИсторијаПонедјељак 7.час
15.Бранко СтупарФизикаУторак 7.час
16.Јелена ВулинМатематикаУторак 7.час
17.Соња НедићМатематикаПонедјељак,уторак 7.час
18.Милан КовачевићМатематикаСриједа,четвртак 7.час
19.Бојана СабљићМатематикаУторак 7.час
20.Илијана КоларХемијаПетак 7.час
21.Марина ЈарићБиологијаПонедјељак 7.час
22.Татјана БореновићБиологијаУторак 7.час
23.Борјана ВучановићИнформатикаЧетвртак 7.час
24.Јелена Перишић3.разред-м-м,с-јПонедјељак 5.час
25.Милица Попржен3.разред-м-м,с-јПонедјељак 5.час
26.Силвија Нинковић3.разред-м-м,с-јПонедјељак 5.час
27.Биљана Медић3.разред-м-м,с-јПонедјељак 5.час
28.Дренка Дакић3.разред-м-м,с-јПонедјељак 5.час
29.Данијела Копања3.разред-м-м,с-јПонедјељак 5.час
30.Милица Вукашиновић4.разред-математикаПонедјељак 6.час
31.Слађана Лубурић4.разред-српски језикПонедјељак 6.час
32.Маја Дамјановић5.разред-математикаЧетвртак 6.час
33.Мирјана Јовковић5.разред-српски језикУторак 6.час
34.Даниела Гранула2.разред-м-м,с-јЧетвртак 5.час
35.Мирјана Макивић Подобник2.разред-м-м,с-јЧетвртак 5.час
36.Тања Шипрагић2.разред-м-м,с-јЧетвртак 5.час
37.Гордана Бокан2.разред-м-м,с-јЧетвртак 5.час
38.Дражена Бабић2.разред-м-м,с-јЧетвртак 5.час

Изабери по датуму

јун 2024.
П У С Ч П С Н
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930